6ª Liga de Tenis por Equipos Málaga

Equipos PJ PG PP JF JC DJ P.
Benalmádena 1 18 14 4 201 110 91 46
CTM 2 18 13 5 206 139 67 44
Torremolinos 18 7 11 148 184 -36 32
Club Tenis Álora 18 2 16 88 210 -122 22
72 36 36 643.00 643.00 0.00 144

Partidos Equipo 6

Jornada: 1
CTM 2 - Club Tenis Álora
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Chiki Cortes
- Pepe Aguilar
6
3
6
4
0
0
0
1
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Vicente Perea Salas
- Juan M. Henares
4
6
5
7
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Pablo Conde
- Ivan Cano
6
2
6
4
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Nicolás García
- Pedro González
6
3
6
1
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Pareja 1 CTM2
- Pareja 1 Álora
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Pareja 2 CTM2
- Pareja 2 Álora
6
2
6
1
0
0
Benalmádena 1 - Torremolinos
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Torremolinos
- Luis M. Beltrán
- Joaquín López
6
3
6
3
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Torremolinos
- Manuel Gómez
- Francisco Cabello
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Torremolinos
- Hugo Linares
- Antonio Arroyo
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Torremolinos
- Alessandro Giannini
- Juanki Rico
7
5
6
0
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Torremolinos
- Pareja 1 B1
- Pareja 1 T1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Torremolinos
- Pareja 2 B1
- Pareja 2 T1
6
4
6
7
6
0
Jornada: 2
Club Tenis Álora - Torremolinos
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Pepe Aguilar
- Joaquín López
2
6
6
2
2
6
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Juan M. Henares
- José Calle
6
4
6
2
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Ivan Cano
- Pepe Cabello
4
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Daniel Jiménez AL
- Antonio Arroyo
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Pareja 1 Álora
- Pareja 1 T1
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Pareja 2 Álora
- Pareja 2 T1
4
6
2
6
0
0
Benalmádena 1 - CTM 2
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 1
CTM 2
- Hugo Linares
- Tirso Pérez
0
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
CTM 2
- Vicente Vives
- Juan Jose Hinojosa
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
CTM 2
- Alessandro Giannini
- Juan Martínez
0
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
CTM 2
- Pareja 1 B1
- Pareja 1 CTM2
3
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 1
CTM 2
- Pareja 2 B1
- Pareja 2 CTM2
6
7
7
5
10
5
Jornada: 3
Club Tenis Álora - Benalmádena 1
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Benalmádena 1
- Pepe Aguilar
- Fernando Sánchez
3
6
5
7
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Benalmádena 1
- Ivan Cano
- Luis M. Beltrán
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Benalmádena 1
- Juan Fernández G.
- Manuel Gómez
1
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Benalmádena 1
- Daniel Jiménez AL
- Nacho Ferrer
0
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 1 Álora
- Pareja 1 B1
2
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 2 Álora
- Pareja 2 B1
0
6
0
6
0
0
Torremolinos - CTM 2
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Torremolinos
CTM 2
- Joaquín López
- Chiki Cortes
6
2
6
3
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
CTM 2
- José A. Prados
- Vicente Perea Salas
2
6
6
7
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
CTM 2
- Paco Campoy
- Pablo Conde
4
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
CTM 2
- Antonio Arroyo
- Nicolás García
1
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
CTM 2
- Pareja 1 T1
- Pareja 1 CTM2
6
0
4
6
7
6
0
1
Torremolinos
CTM 2
- Pareja 2 T1
- Pareja 2 CTM2
1
6
6
7
0
0
Benalmádena 1 - CTM 2
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalmádena 1
CTM 2
- Vicente Valcarce
- Chiki Cortes
6
0
7
5
0
0