2ª Liga por Equipos Málaga

Equipo PJ PGE PPE JF JC DJ P.
Inacua-3 30 22 8 348 250 98 74
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building 30 21 9 343 249 94 72
Nacualinos 30 19 11 324 245 79 68
Benalinos 30 12 18 284 317 -33 54
Benalmádena 2 24 5 19 158 275 -117 34
Tennis Rincón Jr 24 5 19 159 280 -121 34
168 84 84 1,616.00 1,616.00 0.00 336

Partidos Equipo 2

Jornada: 1
Equipo: Inacua-3
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua-3
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Georges Adamantiadis
- Marcos Acevedo
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua-3
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Florent Angue
- María Canto
6
2
6
3
0
0
1
0
Inacua-3
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Alfonso Manzano
- Matías Toril
6
4
7
5
0
0
1
0
Inacua-3
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Paco Garín
- David Galacho
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua-3
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
- Pareja 1 R2
6
1
6
1
0
0
0
1
Inacua-3
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
- Pareja 2 R2
7
5
2
6
2
6
Equipo: Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Nacualinos
- David García Valverde
- Santos Andrés
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Nacualinos
- Miguel Angel García
- Salvador Ruíz M.
6
3
3
6
13
11
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Nacualinos
- Jose Luis Palacín
- Alejandro Ortiz
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 CTM1
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
3
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 CTM1
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
6
3
6
4
0
0
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Nacualinos
- Nicolas Pires
- Ivan Sanz
6
7
2
6
0
0
Equipo: Benalinos
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Pablo Portillo
- Samuel Stone
1
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Fernando Díaz
- Antonio Novoa
6
4
6
3
0
0
0
1
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Alfonso de Ramón
- Juan Rambla
0
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Robin Cuesta
- Miguel Galán B
4
6
6
3
6
2
0
1
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 1 T2
- Pareja 1 B2
6
7
6
3
4
6
1
0
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 2 T2
- Pareja 2 B2
4
6
6
2
10
8
Jornada: 18
Equipo: Nacualinos
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3

no jugado
Nacualinos
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Ivan Sanz
- Marcos Acevedo
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Nacualinos
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 R2
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Nacualinos
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 R2
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Nacualinos
Benalmádena 2
- Antonio Ortiz
- Joaquín Pedraza
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Nacualinos
Benalmádena 2
- Jesús Oña
- Samuel Stone
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jornada: 2
Equipo: Benalinos
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalinos
Inacua-3
- Pablo Portillo
- Georges Adamantiadis
3
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalinos
Inacua-3
- Fernando Díaz
- Florent Angue
1
6
6
2
4
6
0
1
Benalinos
Inacua-3
- Salva López
- Alfonso Manzano
6
3
4
6
2
6
1
0
Benalinos
Inacua-3
- Robin Cuesta
- José de la Torre
6
0
6
2
0
0
0
1
Benalinos
Inacua-3
- Pareja 1 T2
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
4
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Inacua-3
- Pareja 2 T2
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
6
4
6
0
0
0
Equipo: Tennis Rincón Jr
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Marcos Acevedo
- Miguel Angel García
3
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- María Canto
- Alberto García
2
6
5
7
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Matías Toril
- Jose Luis Palacín
4
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- David Galacho
- Carlos Orive
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pareja 1 R2
- Pareja 1 CTM1
2
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pareja 2 R2
- Pareja 2 CTM1
3
6
4
6
0
0
Equipo: Benalmádena 2
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Samuel Stone
- Jesús Oña
6
0
6
3
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Juan Rambla
- Alejandro Ortiz
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Miguel Galán B
- Manuel Ramírez
4
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Joaquín Pedraza
- Antonio Ortiz
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 B2
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
4
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 B2
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
0
6
0
6
0
0
Jornada: 3
Equipo: Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalinos
- Miguel Angel García
- Pablo Portillo
6
2
3
6
0
1
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalinos
- Alberto García
- Robin Cuesta
6
3
3
6
1
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalinos
- David García Valverde
- Salva López
6
4
6
1
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalinos
- Carlos Orive
- Pepe Ávila
6
3
6
1
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalinos
- Pareja 1 CTM1
- Pareja 1 T2
6
0
7
5
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalinos
- Pareja 2 CTM1
- Pareja 2 T2
6
2
6
2
0
0
Equipo: Nacualinos
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Nacualinos
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Jesús Oña
- Marcos Acevedo
6
2
5
7
10
2
1
0
Nacualinos
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Alejandro Ortiz
- María Canto
6
3
6
1
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Manuel Ramírez
- Matías Toril
6
7
6
7
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Santos Andrés
- Sara García
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 R2
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 R2
6
1
6
1
0
0
Equipo: Benalmádena 2
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Inacua-3
- Antonio Novoa
- Georges Adamantiadis
5
7
4
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Inacua-3
- Juan Rambla
- Jorge Parrés
0
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Inacua-3
- Miguel Galán B
- Florent Angue
3
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Inacua-3
- Sergio Hidalgo
- Alfonso Manzano
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Inacua-3
- Pareja 1 B2
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
1
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Inacua-3
- Pareja 2 B2
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
1
6
6
3
3
6
Jornada: 5
Equipo: Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalmádena 2
- Nicolas Pires
- Samuel Stone
6
3
6
1
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalmádena 2
- Miguel Angel García
- Antonio Novoa
6
2
6
3
0
0
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalmádena 2
- Alberto García
- Juan Rambla
3
6
5
7
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalmádena 2
- David García Valverde
- Sergio Hidalgo
7
5
6
0
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 1 CTM1
- Pareja 1 B2
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 2 CTM1
- Pareja 2 B2
6
3
6
0
0
0
Equipo: Nacualinos
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Nacualinos
Inacua-3
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
4
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Inacua-3
- Salvador Ruíz M.
- Jorge Parrés
4
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Inacua-3
- Alejandro Ortiz
- Florent Angue
7
5
6
4
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Inacua-3
- Ivan Sanz
- Georges Adamantiadis
6
2
6
2
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Inacua-3
- Manuel Ramírez
- Alfonso Manzano
6
3
7
5
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Inacua-3
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
3
6
4
6
0
0
Equipo: Tennis Rincón Jr
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Tennis Rincón Jr
Benalinos
- Marcos Acevedo
- Pablo Portillo
6
3
6
3
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón Jr
Benalinos
- María Canto
- Fernando Díaz
6
3
6
3
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Benalinos
- Matías Toril
- Salva López
3
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Benalinos
- Sara García
- Robin Cuesta
3
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón Jr
Benalinos
- Pareja 1 R2
- Pareja 1 T2
6
3
6
3
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Benalinos
- Pareja 2 R2
- Pareja 2 T2
3
6
3
6
0
0
Jornada: 4
Equipo: Benalinos
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalinos
Nacualinos
- Pablo Portillo
- Salvador Ruíz M.
6
4
7
5
0
0
0
1
Benalinos
Nacualinos
- Fernando Díaz
- Alejandro Ortiz
3
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Nacualinos
- Salva López
- Manuel Ramírez
6
3
6
1
0
0
0
1
Benalinos
Nacualinos
- José A. Flores
- Antonio Ortiz
5
7
6
3
3
10
1
0
Benalinos
Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 T2
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
6
1
6
2
0
0
0
1
Benalinos
Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 T2
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
6
2
3
6
2
6
Equipo: Inacua-3
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Georges Adamantiadis
- Miguel Angel García
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Jorge Parrés
- Felipe Sáez
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
1
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Paco Garín
- Alberto García
7
5
4
6
4
10
0
1
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Alfonso Manzano
- David García Valverde
7
5
4
6
4
10
1
0
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
- Pareja 1 CTM1
6
4
3
6
6
3
1
0
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
- Pareja 2 CTM1
6
4
3
6
6
3

Resultados Equipo 2ª liga

Jornada: 1
Gr: 3
Equipos P1 P2 P3 P4 PD1 PD2
- Inacua-3
- Tennis Rincón Jr
2 - Georges Adamantiadis
0 - Marcos Acevedo
2 - Florent Angue
0 - María Canto
2 - Alfonso Manzano
0 - Matías Toril
2 - Paco Garín
0 - David Galacho
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua 3
0 - Pareja 1 R2
1 - Pareja 2 Inacua 3
2 - Pareja 2 R2
- Benalinos
- Benalmádena 2
0 - Pablo Portillo
2 - Samuel Stone
2 - Fernando Díaz
0 - Antonio Novoa
0 - Alfonso de Ramón
2 - Juan Rambla
2 - Robin Cuesta
1 - Miguel Galán B
1 - Pareja 1 T2
2 - Pareja 1 B2
2 - Pareja 2 T2
1 - Pareja 2 B2
- Ctm Costadelsol Building
- Nacualinos
0 - Nicolas Pires
2 - Ivan Sanz
2 - Miguel Angel García
1 - Salvador Ruíz M.
0 - Jose Luis Palacín
2 - Alejandro Ortiz
2 - David García Valverde
0 - Santos Andrés
0 - Pareja 1 CTM1
2 - Pareja 1 Nacualinos
2 - Pareja 2 CTM1
0 - Pareja 2 Nacualinos
Jornada: 2
Gr: 3
Equipos P1 P2 P3 P4 PD1 PD2
- Benalinos
- Inacua-3
0 - Pablo Portillo
2 - Georges Adamantiadis
1 - Fernando Díaz
2 - Florent Angue
1 - Salva López
2 - Alfonso Manzano
2 - Robin Cuesta
0 - José de la Torre
0 - Pareja 1 T2
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua 3
2 - Pareja 2 T2
0 - Pareja 2 Inacua 3
- Benalmádena 2
- Nacualinos
2 - Samuel Stone
0 - Jesús Oña
0 - Juan Rambla
2 - Alejandro Ortiz
0 - Miguel Galán B
2 - Manuel Ramírez
0 - Joaquín Pedraza
2 - Antonio Ortiz
0 - Pareja 1 B2
2 - Pareja 1 Nacualinos
0 - Pareja 2 B2
2 - Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Tennis Rincón Jr
- Ctm Costadelsol Building
0 - Marcos Acevedo
2 - Miguel Angel García
0 - María Canto
2 - Alberto García
0 - Matías Toril
2 - Jose Luis Palacín
0 - David Galacho
2 - Carlos Orive
0 - Pareja 1 R2
2 - Pareja 1 CTM1
0 - Pareja 2 R2
2 - Pareja 2 CTM1
Jornada: 3
Gr: 3
Equipos P1 P2 P3 P4 PD1 PD2
- Nacualinos
- Tennis Rincón Jr
2 - Jesús Oña
1 - Marcos Acevedo
2 - Alejandro Ortiz
0 - María Canto
0 - Manuel Ramírez
2 - Matías Toril
2 - Santos Andrés
0 - Sara García
2 - Pareja 1 Nacualinos
0 - Pareja 1 R2
2 - Pareja 2 Nacualinos
0 - Pareja 2 R2
- Ctm Costadelsol Building
- Benalinos
1 - Miguel Angel García
2 - Pablo Portillo
2 - Alberto García
1 - Robin Cuesta
2 - David García Valverde
0 - Salva López
2 - Carlos Orive
0 - Pepe Ávila
2 - Pareja 1 CTM1
0 - Pareja 1 T2
2 - Pareja 2 CTM1
0 - Pareja 2 T2
- Benalmádena 2
- Inacua-3
0 - Antonio Novoa
2 - Georges Adamantiadis
0 - Juan Rambla
2 - Jorge Parrés
0 - Miguel Galán B
2 - Florent Angue
0 - Sergio Hidalgo
2 - Alfonso Manzano
0 - Pareja 1 B2
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua 3
1 - Pareja 2 B2
2 - Pareja 2 Inacua 3
Jornada: 4
Gr: 3
Equipos P1 P2 P3 P4 PD1 PD2
- Tennis Rincón Jr
- Benalmádena 2
- Inacua-3
- Ctm Costadelsol Building
2 - Georges Adamantiadis
0 - Miguel Angel García
2 - Jorge Parrés
0 - Felipe Sáez
1 - Paco Garín
2 - Alberto García
1 - Alfonso Manzano
2 - David García Valverde
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua 3
1 - Pareja 1 CTM1
2 - Pareja 2 Inacua 3
1 - Pareja 2 CTM1
- Benalinos
- Nacualinos
2 - Pablo Portillo
0 - Salvador Ruíz M.
0 - Fernando Díaz
2 - Alejandro Ortiz
2 - Salva López
0 - Manuel Ramírez
1 - José A. Flores
2 - Antonio Ortiz
2 - Pareja 1 T2
0 - Pareja 1 Nacualinos
1 - Pareja 2 T2
2 - Pareja 2 Nacualinos
Jornada: 5
Gr: 3
Equipos P1 P2 P3 P4 PD1 PD2
- Nacualinos
- Inacua-3
2 - Ivan Sanz
0 - Georges Adamantiadis
0 - Salvador Ruíz M.
2 - Jorge Parrés
2 - Alejandro Ortiz
0 - Florent Angue
2 - Manuel Ramírez
0 - Alfonso Manzano
0 - Pareja 1 Nacualinos
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua 3
0 - Pareja 2 Nacualinos
2 - Pareja 2 Inacua 3
- Tennis Rincón Jr
- Benalinos
2 - Marcos Acevedo
0 - Pablo Portillo
2 - María Canto
0 - Fernando Díaz
0 - Matías Toril
2 - Salva López
0 - Sara García
2 - Robin Cuesta
2 - Pareja 1 R2
0 - Pareja 1 T2
0 - Pareja 2 R2
2 - Pareja 2 T2
- Ctm Costadelsol Building
- Benalmádena 2
2 - Nicolas Pires
0 - Samuel Stone
2 - Miguel Angel García
0 - Antonio Novoa
0 - Alberto García
2 - Juan Rambla
2 - David García Valverde
0 - Sergio Hidalgo
2 - Pareja 1 CTM1
0 - Pareja 1 B2
2 - Pareja 2 CTM1
0 - Pareja 2 B2