3ª Liga de Tenis por Equipos Málaga

Equipo PJ PGE PPE JF JC DJ P.
Inacua AC SCH 42 33 9 485 273 212 108
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol 42 29 13 466 386 80 100
Inacua Volvo Vypsa 42 28 14 461 359 102 98
Ferrara 42 24 18 426 377 49 90
CTM 2 43 16 27 409 476 -67 75
Club Tenis Álora 42 15 27 340 404 -64 72
Torremolinos 43 13 30 347 492 -145 69
ATM Team 42 11 31 308 475 -167 64
338 169 169 3,242.00 3,242.00 0.00 676

Marcador 3ª Liga por Equipos

J. Equipos
1 2 4 ATM Team - Inacua AC SCH
1 6 0 Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol - Club Tenis Álora
1 2 4 Ferrara - Inacua Volvo Vypsa
1 3 3 CTM 2 - Torremolinos
2 2 4 Ferrara - Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
2 2 4 Torremolinos - Inacua Volvo Vypsa
2 6 0 Club Tenis Álora - ATM Team
2 6 0 Inacua AC SCH - CTM 2
3 5 1 Inacua Volvo Vypsa -
3 1 5 Torremolinos - Inacua AC SCH
3 5 1 CTM 2 - Club Tenis Álora
3 0 1 Torremolinos - CTM 2
3 6 0 Ferrara - ATM Team
4 5 1 Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol - ATM Team
4 4 2 Club Tenis Álora - Torremolinos
4 1 5 Inacua Volvo Vypsa - Inacua AC SCH
4 4 2 Ferrara - CTM 2
5 2 4 Torremolinos - Ferrara
5 1 5 ATM Team - Inacua Volvo Vypsa
5 6 0 Inacua AC SCH - Club Tenis Álora
5 3 3 CTM 2 - Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
6 1 5 Ferrara - Inacua AC SCH
6 4 2 ATM Team - CTM 2
6 3 3 Club Tenis Álora - Inacua Volvo Vypsa
6 6 0 Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol - Torremolinos
7 2 4 Inacua AC SCH - Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
7 6 0 Inacua Volvo Vypsa - CTM 2
7 1 5 Club Tenis Álora - Ferrara
7 3 3 Torremolinos - ATM Team

Partidos Equipo 3

Jornada: 1
Ferrara - Inacua Volvo Vypsa
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Ferrara
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- José Navarta
- Francisco Torres
4
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Miguel A. Martín G.
- José C. Aguilera
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Nacho Herrera
- Sebastián Ponce
2
6
7
5
6
1
0
1
Ferrara
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Fco Carmona
- Alejandro Padilla
2
6
6
3
3
6
0
1
Ferrara
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
2
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Ferrara
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
4
6
3
6
0
0
ATM Team - Inacua AC SCH
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
ATM Team
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 ATM
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
6
3
4
6
5
7
0
1
ATM Team
Inacua AC SCH
- Mauricio Pont
- Hugo Linares
4
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
ATM Team
Inacua AC SCH
- Gustavo Calero
- Oscar Lanceta
0
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
ATM Team
Inacua AC SCH
- Juan A. Rueda
- Arcadio Domínguez
2
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
ATM Team
Inacua AC SCH
- Fabriciano Gil
- Alejandro Cosano
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
ATM Team
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 ATM
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
6
3
6
0
0
0
CTM 2 - Torremolinos
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
CTM 2
Torremolinos
- Juan Jose Hinojosa
- Antonio Jiménez T
4
6
6
4
4
6
0
1
CTM 2
Torremolinos
- Nicolás García
- José A. Prados
0
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Torremolinos
- Vicente Perea Salas
- Francisco Cabello
7
5
6
1
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Torremolinos
- Miguel Angel Jimenez
- Álvaro Prados
6
4
3
6
6
4
1
0
CTM 2
Torremolinos
- Pareja 1 CTM2
- Pareja 1 T1
6
2
6
3
0
0
0
1
CTM 2
Torremolinos
- Pareja 2 CTM2
- Pareja 2 T1
3
6
6
1
2
6
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol - Club Tenis Álora
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Club Tenis Álora
- Francisco Botella
- Pepe Aguilar
7
5
6
3
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Club Tenis Álora
- Victor Ripoll
- Francisco Ávila D.
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Club Tenis Álora
- Alejandro Huertas
- Juan M. Henares
6
4
6
3
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Club Tenis Álora
- Sergio R. Macías
- Josafat Delgado
6
2
7
5
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Club Tenis Álora
- Pareja 1 - CA
- Pareja 1 Álora
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Club Tenis Álora
- Pareja 2 - CA
- Pareja 2 Álora
6
7
6
2
6
4
Jornada: 2
Ferrara - Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Ferrara
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Fco Carmona
- Sergio R. Macías
7
6
1
6
3
6
0
1
Ferrara
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
- Pareja 1 - CA
3
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
- Pareja 2 - CA
6
2
6
2
0
0
0
1
Ferrara
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- José Navarta
- Luis M. Matas
4
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Ferrara
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Miguel A. Martín G.
- Victor Ripoll
6
0
3
6
4
6
1
0
Ferrara
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Nacho Herrera
- Alejandro Huertas
6
1
6
0
0
0
Inacua AC SCH - CTM 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
CTM 2
- Matias Suffet
- Pablo Conde
6
0
6
3
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
CTM 2
- Arcadio Domínguez
- Vicente Perea Salas
6
0
6
3
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
CTM 2
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 CTM2
6
3
6
3
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
CTM 2
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 CTM2
6
3
6
2
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
CTM 2
- Hugo Linares
- Jaime Domínguez
6
4
4
6
6
2
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
CTM 2
- Oscar Lanceta
- Juan Jose Hinojosa
6
1
6
4
0
0
Club Tenis Álora - ATM Team
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
ATM Team
- Pepe Aguilar
- Diego Jiménez
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
ATM Team
- Juan Sánchez Martín
- Mauricio Pont
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
ATM Team
- Juan M. Henares
- Gustavo Calero
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
ATM Team
- Daniel Jiménez AL
- Pablo Casesnoves
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
ATM Team
- Pareja 1 Álora
- Pareja 1 ATM
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
ATM Team
- Pareja 2 Álora
- Pareja 2 ATM
6
0
6
0
0
0
Torremolinos - Inacua Volvo Vypsa
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Torremolinos
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Pareja 1 T1
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
6
7
7
6
6
7
0
1
Torremolinos
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Félix Álvarez
- Francisco Torres
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Felipe Salmerón
- Ernesto López
1
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Francis Real
- José C. Aguilera
0
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Álvaro Prados
- Alejandro Padilla
6
2
6
4
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Pareja 2 T1
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
4
6
6
4
6
4
Jornada: 3
Inacua Volvo Vypsa - Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Álvaro Martos
- Francisco Botella
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Fenix Pérez
- Victor Ripoll
6
4
6
2
0
0
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Francisco Torres
- Alejandro Huertas
6
4
7
6
0
0
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- José C. Aguilera
- Sergio R. Macías
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 1 - CA
6
4
6
2
0
0
0
1
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 2 - CA
4
6
6
7
0
0
Ferrara - ATM Team
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Ferrara
ATM Team
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
- Pareja 2 ATM
6
4
6
2
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
ATM Team
- Miguel A. Martín G.
- Diego Jiménez
6
4
6
2
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
ATM Team
- Nacho Herrera
- Gustavo Calero
6
3
6
1
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
ATM Team
- Sebastián Martín
- Jose A. Ruiz
7
5
6
3
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
ATM Team
- Fco Carmona
- Fabriciano Gil
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
ATM Team
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
- Pareja 1 ATM
1
6
6
1
6
1
CTM 2 - Club Tenis Álora
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Pablo Conde
- Pepe Aguilar
5
7
6
7
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Nicolás García
- Juan Sánchez Martín
6
2
5
7
6
2
1
0
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Vicente Perea Salas
- Francisco Ávila D.
6
4
6
3
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Nicolás Rodriguez
- Daniel Jiménez AL
6
3
6
1
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Pareja 1 CTM2
- Pareja 1 Álora
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Club Tenis Álora
- Pareja 2 CTM2
- Pareja 2 Álora
6
4
6
0
0
0
Torremolinos - Inacua AC SCH
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Torremolinos
Inacua AC SCH
- Francisco Cabello
- Oscar Lanceta
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Inacua AC SCH
- Antonio Arroyo
- Arcadio Domínguez
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Inacua AC SCH
- Paco Campoy
- Fernando Moreno
2
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Inacua AC SCH
- Álvaro Prados
- Alejandro Cosano
1
6
6
4
6
2
0
1
Torremolinos
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 T1
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
3
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 T1
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
4
6
6
4
3
6
Torremolinos - CTM 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Torremolinos
CTM 2
- Juanki Rico
- Nicolás García
5
7
1
6
0
0
Jornada: 4
Inacua Volvo Vypsa - Inacua AC SCH
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Inacua AC SCH
- Francisco Torres
- Oscar Lanceta
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Inacua AC SCH
- José C. Aguilera
- Arcadio Domínguez
4
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Inacua AC SCH
- José M. Ortiz
- Juan A. González
6
0
6
2
0
0
0
1
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
4
6
6
2
3
6
0
1
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
Inacua AC SCH
- Álvaro Martos
- Hugo Linares
4
6
2
6
0
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol - ATM Team
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
ATM Team
- Pareja 1 - CA
- Pareja 1 ATM
6
4
6
2
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
ATM Team
- Pareja 2 - CA
- Pareja 2 ATM
2
6
7
5
6
7
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
ATM Team
- Luis M. Matas
- Mauricio Pont
6
2
6
2
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
ATM Team
- Victor Ripoll
- Gustavo Calero
6
2
7
5
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
ATM Team
- Alejandro Huertas
- Pablo Casesnoves
6
4
6
3
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
ATM Team
- Sergio R. Macías
- Juan A. Rueda
6
4
6
3
0
0
Ferrara - CTM 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Ferrara
CTM 2
- Miguel A. Martín G.
- Juan Jose Hinojosa
5
7
4
6
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
CTM 2
- Javier García Lanzas.
- Pablo Conde
6
4
7
5
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
CTM 2
- Fco Carmona
- Nicolás García
6
3
7
6
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
CTM 2
- Fco Javier Rodríguez
- Vicente Perea Salas
6
2
7
5
0
0
0
1
Ferrara
CTM 2
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
- Pareja 1 CTM2
1
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
CTM 2
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
- Pareja 2 CTM2
6
0
6
3
0
0
ATM Team - CTM 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
ATM Team
CTM 2
- Pareja 2 ATM
- Pareja 2 CTM2
6
1
6
3
0
0
Club Tenis Álora - Torremolinos
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Pepe Aguilar
- Francisco Cabello
6
3
6
2
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Juan Sánchez Martín
- Felipe Salmerón
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- José Postigo
- Paco Campoy
6
2
6
3
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Daniel Jiménez AL
- Álvaro Prados
6
3
6
4
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Pareja 1 Álora
- Pareja 1 T1
4
6
5
7
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Torremolinos
- Pareja 2 Álora
- Pareja 2 T1
3
6
2
6
0
0
Jornada: 5
Torremolinos - Ferrara
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Torremolinos
Ferrara
- Francis Real
- Fco Carmona
1
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Ferrara
- Álvaro Prados
- Manuel Franco
6
2
6
2
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Ferrara
- Pareja 1 T1
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
3
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Ferrara
- Pareja 2 T1
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
7
5
6
2
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Ferrara
- Francisco Cabello
- José Navarta
1
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Ferrara
- Félix Álvarez
- Nacho Herrera
0
6
1
6
0
0
CTM 2 - Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
CTM 2
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Juan Jose Hinojosa
- Luis M. Matas
6
4
6
7
7
5
0
1
CTM 2
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Pablo Conde
- Victor Ripoll
4
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
CTM 2
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Nicolás García
- Matías Toril 2
1
6
6
1
6
4
1
0
CTM 2
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Pareja 1 CTM2
- Pareja 1 - CA
6
2
7
6
0
0
0
1
CTM 2
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Pareja 2 CTM2
- Pareja 2 - CA
3
6
6
4
5
7
0
1
CTM 2
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Jaime Domínguez
- Francisco Botella
3
6
4
6
0
0
Inacua AC SCH - Club Tenis Álora
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Club Tenis Álora
- Hugo Linares
- Juan Sánchez Martín
6
1
2
6
6
4
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Club Tenis Álora
- Oscar Lanceta
- Juan M. Henares
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Club Tenis Álora
- Matias Suffet
- Daniel Jiménez AL
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Club Tenis Álora
- Arcadio Domínguez
- Nacho Sánchez
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Club Tenis Álora
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 Álora
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Club Tenis Álora
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 Álora
6
0
6
1
0
0
ATM Team - Inacua Volvo Vypsa
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
ATM Team
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Diego Jiménez
- Fenix Pérez
3
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
ATM Team
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Gustavo Calero
- Francisco Torres
3
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
ATM Team
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Juan A. Rueda
- Carlos Silva
6
1
2
6
4
6
1
0
ATM Team
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Fabriciano Gil
- José M. Ortiz
6
3
6
2
0
0
0
1
ATM Team
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Pareja 1 ATM
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
0
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
ATM Team
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Pareja 2 ATM
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
6
4
4
6
2
6
Jornada: 6
Club Tenis Álora - Inacua Volvo Vypsa
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Pareja 1 Álora
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
3
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Pareja 2 Álora
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
6
1
6
4
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Pepe Aguilar
- Francisco Torres
6
7
7
4
6
2
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Juan Sánchez Martín
- Ernesto López
1
6
5
7
0
0
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Juan M. Henares
- Sebastián Ponce
6
3
6
4
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
- Daniel Jiménez AL
- Carlos Silva
1
6
2
6
0
0
ATM Team - CTM 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
ATM Team
CTM 2
- Fabriciano Gil
- Miguel Angel Jimenez
6
3
6
2
0
0
0
1
ATM Team
CTM 2
- Pareja 1 ATM
- Pareja 1 CTM2
0
6
7
6
8
10
0
1
ATM Team
CTM 2
- Diego Jiménez
- Juan Jose Hinojosa
1
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
ATM Team
CTM 2
- Pablo Casesnoves
- Pablo Conde
6
3
6
4
0
0
1
0
ATM Team
CTM 2
- Jose A. Ruiz
- Vicente Perea Salas
7
6
6
4
0
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol - Torremolinos
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Torremolinos
- Francisco Botella
- Antonio Arroyo
6
4
6
2
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Torremolinos
- Victor Ripoll
- Felipe Salmerón
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Torremolinos
- Alejandro Huertas
- Francis Real
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Torremolinos
- Sergio R. Macías
- Álvaro Prados
6
3
6
3
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Torremolinos
- Pareja 1 - CA
- Pareja 1 T1
6
2
7
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
Torremolinos
- Pareja 2 - CA
- Pareja 2 T1
5
7
6
3
6
4
Ferrara - Inacua AC SCH
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Ferrara
Inacua AC SCH
- Angel Pendón
- Arcadio Domínguez
0
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Ferrara
Inacua AC SCH
- Fco Javier Rodríguez
- Fernando Moreno
4
6
6
7
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
6
7
6
3
7
6
0
1
Ferrara
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
7
6
2
6
0
6
0
1
Ferrara
Inacua AC SCH
- Miguel A. Martín G.
- Hugo Linares
0
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Ferrara
Inacua AC SCH
- Nacho Herrera
- Oscar Lanceta
0
6
2
6
0
0
Jornada: 7
Torremolinos - ATM Team
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Torremolinos
ATM Team
- Pareja 2 T1
- Pareja 2 ATM
5
7
5
7
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
ATM Team
- José A. Prados
- Eduardo Casado
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
ATM Team
- Francisco Cabello
- Juan A. Rueda
7
5
6
2
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
ATM Team
- Felipe Salmerón
- Jose A. Ruiz
0
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
ATM Team
- Álvaro Prados
- Fabriciano Gil
6
3
4
6
6
7
1
0
Torremolinos
ATM Team
- Pareja 1 T1
- Pareja 1 ATM
6
4
6
4
0
0
Inacua AC SCH - Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 - CA
6
0
6
1
0
0
0
1
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 - CA
0
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Hugo Linares
- Francisco Botella
6
3
3
6
4
6
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Oscar Lanceta
- Luis M. Matas
6
1
6
0
0
0
0
1
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Juan A. González
- Victor Ripoll
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto Pinturas Málaga Sol
- Fernando Moreno
- Miguel A. Mancera
3
6
6
0
6
7
Club Tenis Álora - Ferrara
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Club Tenis Álora
Ferrara
- Pepe Aguilar
- José Navarta
6
2
6
2
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Ferrara
- Juan Sánchez Martín
- Nacho Herrera
3
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Ferrara
- Juan M. Henares
- Javier García Lanzas.
4
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Ferrara
- Daniel Jiménez AL
- Pedro Carrión
5
7
5
7
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Ferrara
- Pareja 1 Álora
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
1
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Club Tenis Álora
Ferrara
- Pareja 2 Álora
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
6
3
2
6
2
6
Inacua Volvo Vypsa - CTM 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
CTM 2
- Ernesto López
- Nicolás García
6
3
6
2
0
0
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
CTM 2
- José C. Aguilera
- Vicente Perea Salas
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
CTM 2
- José M. Ortiz
- José Almagro
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
CTM 2
- Alejandro Padilla
- Carlos Alonso
6
4
5
7
7
5
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
CTM 2
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 1 CTM2
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Inacua Volvo Vypsa
CTM 2
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 2 CTM2
6
2
6
4
0
0