5ª Liga de Tenis por Equipos Málaga

Equipos PJ PG PP JF JC DJ P.
E.M Alhaurín el Grande 48 43 5 605 307 298 134
Inacua-Volvo 48 28 20 422 382 40 104
C.T. Nerja 36 14 22 317 377 -60 64
Cortijo Alto 2 42 10 32 309 500 -191 62
Tennis Rincón Jr 30 7 23 181 268 -87 44
204 102 102 1,834.00 1,834.00 0.00 408

Partidos Equipo 5

Jornada: 1
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón Jr
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Tyrone Keith
- Matías Toril
6
0
6
2
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Francisco J. Garcia
- Ignacio Martínez TR
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Manuel Durán
- Marcos Acevedo
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Antonio Rueda
- Ana del Castillo
6
1
6
4
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 1 R2
6
1
6
2
0
0
0
1
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 2 R2
6
4
3
6
6
7
Inacua-Volvo
Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Cortijo Alto 2
- Guillermo Frías
- Alonso Aranda
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Cortijo Alto 2
- Alberto Martín G.
- Fernando Arjona
6
0
6
2
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Cortijo Alto 2
- Damian Sanchez M.
- Álvaro Martín
2
6
6
4
3
6
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Cortijo Alto 2
- Ashish Avasthi
- Joaquín Solera
7
5
6
4
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 CA 2
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 CA 2
6
1
7
5
0
0
Jornada: 2
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón Jr
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Beatriz Jarauta
- Ignacio Martínez TR
4
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Nicolás Gómez
- Marcos Acevedo
2
6
5
7
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Antonio Moreno
- Pablo Esteban
0
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Álvaro Martín
- Sara García
6
3
6
2
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 R2
7
5
0
6
6
7
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 R2
6
1
4
6
6
4
Tennis Rincón Jr
Inacua-Volvo
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Inacua-Volvo
- Matías Toril
- Guillermo Frías
4
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Inacua-Volvo
- Ignacio Martínez TR
- Juan León Cabeza
0
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón Jr
Inacua-Volvo
- Pablo Esteban
- Ashish Avasthi
6
3
6
4
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón Jr
Inacua-Volvo
- Sara García
- Natalia Garín
6
2
6
1
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 R2
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
3
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 R2
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
4
6
4
6
0
0
C.T. Nerja
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
C.T. Nerja
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Carlos Gálvez
- Pablo Castañeyra
6
2
7
5
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Rafael Gómez
- Jose . Plaza
6
3
3
6
3
6
0
1
C.T. Nerja
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- César Henry
- Ivan Valdemar
1
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Sergio Sanchez
- Antonio Rueda
1
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
6
4
6
2
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
5
7
1
6
0
0
Jornada: 3
Inacua-Volvo
C.T. Nerja
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
C.T. Nerja
- Guillermo Frías
- José F. Jiménez
7
5
6
1
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
C.T. Nerja
- Alberto Martín G.
- Rafael Gómez
0
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
C.T. Nerja
- Juan León Cabeza
- César Henry
7
6
6
2
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
C.T. Nerja
- Ivan Pacheco
- Joaquín Urbano
4
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
6
0
6
2
0
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-Volvo
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-Volvo
- Tyrone Keith
- Guillermo Frías
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-Volvo
- Francisco J. Garcia
- Miguel A. Rodríguez
6
4
6
3
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-Volvo
- Pablo Garcia
- Juan León Cabeza
6
2
7
5
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-Volvo
- Antonio Rueda
- Damian Sanchez M.
6
2
7
5
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
4
6
6
4
11
9
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
6
0
6
1
0
0
Jornada: 4
Cortijo Alto 2
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Beatriz Jarauta
- Manuel Durán
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Fernando Arjona
- Jose . Plaza
3
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Nicolás Gómez
- Ivan Valdemar
6
7
6
7
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Joaquín Solera
- Antonio Rueda
4
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
5
7
2
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
4
6
0
6
0
0
C.T. Nerja
Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Cortijo Alto 2
- Ramon Fossi
- Alonso Aranda
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Cortijo Alto 2
- José F. Jiménez
- Fernando Arjona
6
4
6
2
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Cortijo Alto 2
- Rafael Gómez
- Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
6
3
6
4
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Cortijo Alto 2
- Joaquín Urbano
- Álvaro Martín
6
0
6
7
6
3
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
- Pareja 1 CA 2
6
7
3
6
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
- Pareja 2 CA 2
0
6
7
5
0
6
Jornada: 6
Cortijo Alto 2
Inacua-Volvo
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Inacua-Volvo
- Alonso Aranda
- Guillermo Frías
1
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Inacua-Volvo
- Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
- Damian Sanchez M.
5
7
7
4
10
7
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Inacua-Volvo
- Antonio Moreno
- Ivan Pacheco
0
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Inacua-Volvo
- Joaquín Solera
- Ashish Avasthi
6
2
6
3
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
1
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
3
6
2
6
0
0
Tennis Rincón Jr
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Matías Toril
- Pablo Garcia
3
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Ignacio Martínez TR
- Pablo Castañeyra
0
6
6
7
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pablo Esteban
- Manuel Durán
1
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Ana del Castillo
- Jose . Plaza
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 1 R2
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
4
6
5
7
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón Jr
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 2 R2
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
1
6
1
6
0
0
Jornada: 7
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
C.T. Nerja
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
C.T. Nerja
- Tyrone Keith
- Carlos Gálvez
6
2
6
4
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
C.T. Nerja
- Manuel Durán
- José F. Jiménez
6
1
6
2
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
C.T. Nerja
- Ivan Valdemar
- Rafael Gómez
7
6
1
6
7
6
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
C.T. Nerja
- Carlos Gómez
- Germán Rodolfo
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
6
7
6
3
10
4
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
6
1
6
0
0
0
Inacua-Volvo
Tennis Rincón Jr
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Guillermo Frías
- Matías Toril
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Alberto Martín G.
- Ignacio Martínez TR
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Miguel A. Rodríguez
- Marcos Acevedo
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Damian Sanchez M.
- Pablo Esteban
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 R2
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Tennis Rincón Jr
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 R2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jornada: 8
C.T. Nerja
Inacua-Volvo
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Inacua-Volvo
- Ramon Fossi
- Guillermo Frías
6
2
6
2
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Inacua-Volvo
- José F. Jiménez
- Alberto Martín G.
6
2
6
2
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Inacua-Volvo
- Carlos Gálvez
- Miguel A. Rodríguez
6
2
6
2
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Inacua-Volvo
- Rafael Gómez
- Damian Sanchez M.
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
2
6
2
6
0
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Cortijo Alto 2
- Tyrone Keith
- Alonso Aranda
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Cortijo Alto 2
- Francisco J. Garcia
- Beatriz Jarauta
6
0
6
2
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Cortijo Alto 2
- Manuel Durán
- Fernando Arjona
6
3
6
3
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Cortijo Alto 2
- Carlos Gómez
- Álvaro Martín
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 1 CA 2
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 2 CA 2
6
0
6
1
0
0
Jornada: 9
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Guillermo Frías
- Pablo Castañeyra
6
4
5
7
10
8
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Miguel A. Rodríguez
- Jose . Plaza
4
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Damian Sanchez M.
- Ivan Valdemar
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Ivan Pacheco
- Pablo Díaz
6
4
4
6
4
6
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
6
3
6
2
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
2
6
2
6
0
0
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Fernando Arjona
- Carlos Gálvez
0
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Nicolás Gómez
- Rafael Gómez
3
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Álvaro Martín
- César Henry
5
7
6
3
10
3
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Joaquín Solera
- Germán Rodolfo
6
3
5
7
6
4
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
3
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
6
1
6
4
0
0