3ª Liga de Tenis por Equipos Málaga

Equipo PJ PGE PPE JF JC DJ P.
Lew Hoad 42 34 8 519 311 208 110
Valssport Cónsul 42 32 10 488 353 135 106
Benalinos 41 29 12 476 310 166 99
Nacualinos 42 19 23 384 419 -35 80
Benalmádena 2 42 18 24 381 450 -69 78
Alhaurín de la Torre 42 15 27 357 441 -84 72
Cortijo Alto 2 42 13 29 371 488 -117 68
C.T. Nerja 42 8 34 311 508 -197 58
335 168 167 3,287.00 3,280.00 7.00 671

Marcador 3ª Liga por Equipos

J. Equipos
1 5 0 Benalinos - Benalmádena 2
1 6 0 Valssport Cónsul - C.T. Nerja
1 0 6 Nacualinos - Lew Hoad
1 4 2 Alhaurín de la Torre - Cortijo Alto
2 4 2 C.T. Nerja - Alhaurín de la Torre
2 2 4 Cortijo Alto 2 - Lew Hoad
2 1 5 Nacualinos - Benalinos
2 2 4 Benalmádena 2 - Valssport Cónsul
2 5 1 Valssport Cónsul - Nacualinos
3 5 1 Lew Hoad - Torremolinos
3 4 2 Cortijo Alto 2 - C.T. Nerja
3 3 3 Alhaurín de la Torre - Benalmádena 2
4 6 0 Lew Hoad - C.T. Nerja
4 4 2 Nacualinos - Alhaurín de la Torre
4 3 3 Benalinos - Valssport Cónsul
4 4 2 Benalmádena 2 - Cortijo Alto 2
5 2 4 C.T. Nerja - Benalmádena 2
5 4 2 Valssport Cónsul - Lew Hoad
5 2 4 Cortijo Alto 2 -
5 3 3 Alhaurín de la Torre - Torremolinos
6 5 1 Valssport Cónsul - Alhaurín de la Torre
6 6 0 Benalinos - Cortijo Alto
6 1 5 Benalmádena 2 - Lew Hoad
6 6 0 Nacualinos - C.T. Nerja
7 1 5 Cortijo Alto 2 - Valssport Cónsul
7 6 0 Lew Hoad - Alhaurín de la Torre
7 0 6 C.T. Nerja - Torremolinos
7 3 3 Benalmádena 2 - Nacualinos

Partidos Equipo 3

Jornada: 1
Nacualinos - Lew Hoad
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Manuel Ramírez
- Leo Ramos
3
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Antonio Ortiz
- José A. Llorens
3
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 LH
0
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 LH
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Alejandro Ortiz
- Alejandro Gómez
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Salvador Ruíz M.
- Jéremy Pérez
0
6
1
6
0
0
Valssport Cónsul - C.T. Nerja
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
C.T. Nerja
- Kiko Villalón
- Ramon Fossi
6
2
6
3
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
C.T. Nerja
- Alejandro Morales
- Joaquín Urbano
6
4
6
2
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
C.T. Nerja
- A. Hinojosa
- Gerard Quinn
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
C.T. Nerja
- Antonio Cruz
- Romain Jacques
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 1 VC
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
6
2
6
4
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 2 VC
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
7
5
6
4
0
0
Alhaurín de la Torre - Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Cortijo Alto 2
- Carlos Ocaña
- Alejandro del Nogal
6
7
6
4
6
3
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Cortijo Alto 2
- Manuel Barrionuevo
- Alonso Aranda
6
0
5
7
6
0
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Cortijo Alto 2
- Agustín García
- Fernando Arjona
6
4
6
0
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Cortijo Alto 2
- Irene Leotte
- José Martín
0
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 CA 2
6
2
6
1
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 CA 2
3
6
6
2
4
6
Benalinos - Benalmádena 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Pablo Portillo
- Sergio Hidalgo
7
5
6
0
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Kunal Darianany
- Antonio Novoa
6
0
6
3
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Fernando Díaz
- Miguel Galán B
7
5
6
0
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 1 T2
- Pareja 1 B2
6
0
6
3
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Benalmádena 2
- Roberto Zambrana
- Samuel Stone
6
0
6
2
0
0
Jornada: 2
Nacualinos - Benalinos
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Nacualinos
Benalinos
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 T2
2
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Benalinos
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 T2
0
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Benalinos
- Alejandro Ortiz
- Roberto Zambrana
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Benalinos
- Salvador Ruíz M.
- Pablo Portillo
4
6
5
7
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Benalinos
- Manuel Ramírez
- Alfonso de Ramón
7
6
7
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Benalinos
- Santos Andrés
- José A. Flores
4
6
1
6
0
0
Benalmádena 2 - Valssport Cónsul
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Miguel Galán B
- Antonio Barbero
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 1 B2
- Pareja 1 VC
2
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 2 B2
- Pareja 2 VC
7
5
6
4
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Juan Rambla
- Kiko Villalón
3
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Antonio Novoa
- Alejandro Morales
2
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Sergio Hidalgo
- José C. López M
7
5
6
2
0
0
Valssport Cónsul - Nacualinos
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- Antonio Barbero
- Manuel Ramírez
6
2
3
6
7
6
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 VC
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
0
6
6
2
7
6
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 VC
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
2
6
6
3
3
6
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- Alejandro Morales
- Alejandro Ortiz
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- A. Hinojosa
- Daniel del Olmo
6
4
7
6
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- Antonio Cruz
- Salvador Ruíz M.
6
4
1
6
6
1
Cortijo Alto 2 - Lew Hoad
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Lew Hoad
- Alejandro del Nogal
- Alejandro Gómez
0
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Lew Hoad
- Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
- Leo Ramos
1
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Lew Hoad
- Joaquín Solera
- Axel López-Grass
4
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Lew Hoad
- José Martín
- Vidal Claramonte
6
1
6
1
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 LH
4
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 LH
6
3
7
6
0
0
C.T. Nerja - Alhaurín de la Torre
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Ramon Fossi
- José L. Romero
6
0
6
2
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Joaquín Urbano
- Manuel Barrionuevo
1
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Bautista López
- Isa Ramírez
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Patricia Cortés
- Manuel Olea
6
0
6
2
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
0
6
6
4
6
4
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
1
6
1
6
0
0
Jornada: 3
Alhaurín de la Torre - Benalmádena 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalmádena 2
- Manuel Barrionuevo
- Sergio Hidalgo
6
4
5
7
6
3
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalmádena 2
- Irene Leotte
- Miguel Galán B
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 B2
6
4
6
2
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 B2
4
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalmádena 2
- Carlos Ocaña
- Samuel Stone
6
4
0
6
4
6
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalmádena 2
- José L. Romero
- Juan Rambla
6
7
4
6
0
0
Cortijo Alto 2 - C.T. Nerja
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Alonso Aranda
- Joaquín Urbano
3
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
- Patricia Cortés
7
5
4
6
6
10
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Joaquín Solera
- David Pate
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- José Martín
- Pablo J. Jimena
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
1
6
7
6
11
7
Lew Hoad - Benalinos
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Lew Hoad
Benalinos
- Jéremy Pérez
- Roberto Zambrana
6
4
7
5
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Benalinos
- Juán Alarcón
- Fernando Díaz
2
6
6
5
6
4
1
0
Lew Hoad
Benalinos
- José A. Llorens
- Alfonso de Ramón
6
3
6
3
0
0
0
1
Lew Hoad
Benalinos
- Iker Gorostegui
- Pablo Portillo
6
3
6
7
8
10
1
0
Lew Hoad
Benalinos
- Pareja 1 LH
- Pareja 1 T2
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Benalinos
- Pareja 2 LH
- Pareja 2 T2
6
3
6
4
0
0
Jornada: 4
Nacualinos - Alhaurín de la Torre
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Alejandro Ortiz
- José L. Romero
6
3
7
5
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Salvador Ruíz M.
- Manuel Barrionuevo
3
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Santos Andrés
- Agustín García
4
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Rafa Fajardo
- Isa Ramírez
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
3
6
7
5
6
3
1
0
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
6
3
6
3
0
0
Lew Hoad - C.T. Nerja
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Lew Hoad
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 2 LH
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
6
2
6
7
11
9
1
0
Lew Hoad
C.T. Nerja
- Leo Ramos
- Ramon Fossi
7
6
6
4
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
C.T. Nerja
- Juán Alarcón
- Joaquín Urbano
6
4
6
2
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
C.T. Nerja
- José A. Llorens
- Sergio Martinez G
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
C.T. Nerja
- Axel López-Grass
- Michael Landin
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 1 LH
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
6
1
6
3
0
0
Benalmádena 2 - Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 1 B2
- Pareja 1 CA 2
6
0
6
2
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 2 B2
- Pareja 2 CA 2
3
6
5
7
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Cortijo Alto 2
- Samuel Stone
- Alejandro del Nogal
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Cortijo Alto 2
- Juan Rambla
- Alonso Aranda
6
1
7
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Cortijo Alto 2
- Antonio Novoa
- José Martín
5
7
2
6
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Cortijo Alto 2
- Sergio Hidalgo
- Pancho de Benito
6
4
6
3
0
0
Benalinos - Valssport Cónsul
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Roberto Zambrana
- A. Hinojosa
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Kunal Darianany
- Alejandro Morales
6
2
6
3
0
0
0
1
Benalinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Fernando Díaz
- Antonio Cruz
0
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Benalinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Alfonso de Ramón
- José C. López M
6
0
3
6
5
7
1
0
Benalinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 1 T2
- Pareja 1 VC
6
1
6
1
0
0
0
1
Benalinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 2 T2
- Pareja 2 VC
3
6
1
6
0
0
Jornada: 5
C.T. Nerja - Benalmádena 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
- Pareja 1 B2
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
- Pareja 2 B2
0
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Benalmádena 2
- Ramon Fossi
- Samuel Stone
2
6
7
6
6
3
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Benalmádena 2
- Joaquín Urbano
- Juan Rambla
6
2
4
6
14
16
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Benalmádena 2
- Sergio Sanchez
- Sergio Hidalgo
4
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
C.T. Nerja
Benalmádena 2
- Patricia Cortés
- Nacho Martínez
6
0
6
0
0
0
Valssport Cónsul - Lew Hoad
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- Alejandro Morales
- José A. Llorens
6
4
4
6
7
6
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- A. Hinojosa
- Axel López-Grass
7
5
6
1
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- Antonio Cruz
- Vidal Claramonte
6
1
6
4
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 1 VC
- Pareja 1 LH
2
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 2 VC
- Pareja 2 LH
4
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- Kiko Villalón
- Leo Ramos
7
5
3
6
7
6
Cortijo Alto 2 - Nacualinos
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Nacualinos
- Alejandro del Nogal
- Daniel del Olmo
3
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Nacualinos
- Fernando Arjona
- Salvador Ruíz M.
7
5
4
6
2
6
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Nacualinos
- Joaquín Solera
- Manuel Ramírez
2
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Nacualinos
- Pancho de Benito
- Antonio Ortiz
3
6
6
3
6
2
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
3
6
3
6
0
0
Alhaurín de la Torre - Benalinos
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalinos
- José L. Romero
- Roberto Zambrana
4
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalinos
- Manuel Barrionuevo
- Fernando Díaz
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalinos
- Irene Leotte
- Alfonso de Ramón
7
5
6
4
0
0
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalinos
- Manuel Olea
- José A. Flores
2
6
6
4
7
2
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalinos
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 T2
6
4
4
6
3
6
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Benalinos
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 T2
1
6
2
6
0
0
Jornada: 6
Benalinos - Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalinos
Cortijo Alto 2
- Kunal Darianany
- Alejandro del Nogal
6
4
6
1
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Cortijo Alto 2
- Fernando Díaz
- Fernando Arjona
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Cortijo Alto 2
- Alfonso de Ramón
- Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
6
0
6
2
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Cortijo Alto 2
- José A. Flores
- Joaquín Solera
7
5
6
0
0
0
1
0
Benalinos
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 1 T2
- Pareja 1 CA 2
7
5
3
6
10
8
1
0
Benalinos
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 2 T2
- Pareja 2 CA 2
6
2
6
4
0
0
Nacualinos - C.T. Nerja
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Nacualinos
C.T. Nerja
- Salvador Ruíz M.
- Michael Landin
6
2
6
2
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
C.T. Nerja
- Manuel Ramírez
- Patricia Cortés
6
2
7
5
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
C.T. Nerja
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
6
3
6
3
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
C.T. Nerja
- Alejandro Ortiz
- Ramon Fossi
6
4
7
5
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
C.T. Nerja
- Daniel del Olmo
- Sergio Martinez G
6
1
6
1
0
0
Valssport Cónsul - Alhaurín de la Torre
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Kiko Villalón
- Carlos Ocaña
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- A. Hinojosa
- José L. Romero
7
6
7
5
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- José C. López M
- Manuel Barrionuevo
3
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Antonio Barbero
- Antonio Benitez
4
6
6
2
6
4
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 VC
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 VC
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
6
1
6
2
0
0
Benalmádena 2 - Lew Hoad
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Lew Hoad
- Daniel Flores
- Alejandro Gómez
4
6
6
1
2
6
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Lew Hoad
- Samuel Stone
- Jéremy Pérez
3
6
6
3
3
6
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Lew Hoad
- Juan Rambla
- Juán Alarcón
2
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Lew Hoad
- Antonio Novoa
- Iker Gorostegui
1
6
6
4
0
6
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 1 B2
- Pareja 1 LH
1
6
6
4
6
2
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 2 B2
- Pareja 2 LH
3
6
4
6
0
0
Jornada: 7
Lew Hoad - Alhaurín de la Torre
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Lew Hoad
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Gustavo Gutiérrez
- José L. Romero
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Leo Ramos
- Manuel Barrionuevo
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Juán Alarcón
- Agustín García
7
5
6
4
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Raúl Lorente
- Manuel Olea
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 LH
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
6
1
6
2
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 LH
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
6
0
6
0
0
0
C.T. Nerja - Benalinos
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Benalinos
- Joaquín Urbano
- Roberto Zambrana
2
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Benalinos
- Sergio Sanchez
- Kunal Darianany
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Benalinos
- Sergio Martinez G
- Alfonso de Ramón
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Benalinos
- Patricia Cortés
- Fernando Díaz
3
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Benalinos
- Pareja 1 CT Nerja
- Pareja 2 T2
2
6
7
6
9
11
0
1
C.T. Nerja
Benalinos
- Pareja 2 CT Nerja
- Pareja 2 T2
0
6
0
6
0
0
Cortijo Alto 2 - Valssport Cónsul
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 VC
2
6
6
4
4
6
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- José Martín
- Kiko Villalón
6
4
5
7
7
6
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Alejandro del Nogal
- Alejandro Morales
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Joaquín Solera
- Antonio Cruz
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Pancho de Benito
- José C. López M
6
0
6
7
3
6
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 VC
4
6
2
6
0
0
Benalmádena 2 - Nacualinos
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Daniel Flores
- Alejandro Ortiz
7
5
6
2
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Samuel Stone
- Daniel del Olmo
6
1
0
6
7
5
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Juan Rambla
- Salvador Ruíz M.
6
2
1
6
4
6
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Antonio Novoa
- Manuel Ramírez
6
4
6
4
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 B2
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
2
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 B2
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
0
6
1
6
0
0