3ª Liga de Tenis por Equipos Málaga

Equipo PJ PGE PPE JF JC DJ P.
Match Ball 42 37 5 488 184 304 116
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building 42 30 12 497 322 175 102
Begosa-Cártama 42 28 14 423 299 124 98
E.M Alhaurín el Grande 42 25 17 384 325 59 92
Tennis Rincón 36 16 20 321 350 -29 68
Benalmádena 1 36 9 27 250 404 -154 54
Inacua-3 36 8 28 248 433 -185 52
Inacua-Volvo 36 3 33 128 422 -294 42
312 156 156 2,739.00 2,739.00 0.00 624

Marcador 3ª Liga por Equipos

J. Equipos
1 5 1 E.M Alhaurín el Grande - Inacua-3
1 0 6 Tennis Rincón - Begosa-Cártama
1 0 6 Benalmádena 1 -
1 0 6 Inacua-Volvo - Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
2 3 3 Inacua-3 - Benalmádena 1
2 6 0 Tennis Rincón - Inacua AC SCH
2 5 1 Match Ball - Begosa-Cártama
2 5 1 Ctm1 Costadelsol Building - E.M Alhaurín el Grande
3 6 0 Begosa-Cártama - Inacua-Volvo
3 2 4 Benalmádena 1 - Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
3 5 1 Match Ball - Inacua-3
3 3 3 E.M Alhaurín el Grande - Tennis Rincón
4 2 4 Tennis Rincón - Benalmádena 1
4 0 6 Inacua-Volvo - E.M Alhaurín el Grande
4 1 5 Ctm1 Costadelsol Building - Match Ball
4 6 0 Begosa-Cártama - Inacua-3
5 4 2 Match Ball - Tennis Rincón
5 0 6 Inacua-3 - Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
5 4 2 E.M Alhaurín el Grande - Begosa-Cártama
5 6 0 E.M Alhaurín el Grande - Benalmádena 1
6 5 1 Ctm1 Costadelsol Building - Begosa-Cártama
6 0 6 Inacua-Volvo - Match Ball
7 3 3 Ctm1 Costadelsol Building - Tennis Rincón
7 6 0 Match Ball - E.M Alhaurín el Grande
7 3 3 Inacua-Volvo - Inacua-3
7 6 0 Begosa-Cártama - Benalmádena 1

Partidos Equipo 3

Jornada: 1
Benalmádena 1 - Match Ball
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Match Ball
- Alejandro Marín
- David Bautista
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Match Ball
- Pareja 1 B1
- Pareja 1 Tennis Team
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Match Ball
- Pareja 2 B1
- Pareja 2 Tennis Team
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Match Ball
- Alessandro Giannini
- Bryan Caballero
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Match Ball
- Javier Morales
- Tim Methfessel
0
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Match Ball
- Tarek Cortés
- César Narvaez
4
6
3
6
0
0
Inacua-Volvo - Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Cristobal Linero
- Nicolas Pires
2
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Ivan Pacheco
- Fran Ramos
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Francisco Passas
- Felipe Sáez
4
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pablo Miki
- Alberto García
5
7
4
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 CTM1
0
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 CTM1
0
6
0
6
0
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande - Inacua-3
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-3
- Manuel Durán
- Jorge Parrés
6
2
2
6
0
6
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-3
- Adrian Mariscal
- Florent Angue
6
7
6
0
1
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-3
- Juan M. Benitez
- Alfonso Manzano
6
7
7
6
7
6
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-3
- Jesus Marmolejo
- Paco Garín
6
1
7
6
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-3
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
6
2
6
4
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Inacua-3
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
4
6
6
3
1
0
Tennis Rincón - Begosa-Cártama
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Begosa-Cártama
- Julián Roldán
- Francisco Díaz
5
7
0
7
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Begosa-Cártama
- Marcos Acevedo
- Juan Carlos Boza
7
6
3
6
1
6
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Begosa-Cártama
- Julián Palomo
- Rafael Guillén
3
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Begosa-Cártama
- Matías Toril
- Fran Hidalgo
6
4
4
6
3
6
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 Cartama
4
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 Cartama
1
6
0
6
0
0
Jornada: 2
Inacua-3 - Benalmádena 1
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Inacua-3
Benalmádena 1
- Jorge Parrés
- Alessandro Giannini
4
6
7
6
3
6
1
0
Inacua-3
Benalmádena 1
- Florent Angue
- Tarek Cortés
6
4
6
4
0
0
1
0
Inacua-3
Benalmádena 1
- Alfonso Manzano
- Alejandro Marín
6
1
6
4
0
0
0
1
Inacua-3
Benalmádena 1
- Paco Garín
- Marco A. Hurtado
4
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-3
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
- Pareja 1 B1
0
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
Inacua-3
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
- Pareja 2 B1
6
2
6
4
0
0
Match Ball - Begosa-Cártama
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Match Ball
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 1 Tennis Team
- Pareja 1 Cartama
6
2
6
4
0
0
0
1
Match Ball
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 2 Tennis Team
- Pareja 2 Cartama
3
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Begosa-Cártama
- Bryan Caballero
- Juan Carlos Boza
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Begosa-Cártama
- Tim Methfessel
- Rafael Guillén
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Begosa-Cártama
- César Narvaez
- José M. Moncayo
6
4
6
2
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Begosa-Cártama
- Borja Prados
- Fran Hidalgo
6
3
6
1
0
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building - E.M Alhaurín el Grande
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- David García Valverde
- Jesus Marmolejo
3
6
6
2
6
4
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Luís Machuca
- Pablo Castañeyra
1
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 1 CTM1
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
6
1
6
4
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 2 CTM1
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
6
2
6
3
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Nicolas Pires
- Pablo Garcia
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Fran Ramos
- Miguel Serrano
6
1
6
0
0
0
Tennis Rincón - Inacua-Volvo
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Volvo
- David García
- Javier Huercano
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Volvo
- Julián Roldán
- Ivan Pacheco
2
6
6
0
6
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Volvo
- Julián Palomo
- Francisco Passas
6
1
6
2
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Volvo
- Matías Toril
- Pablo Miki
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
6
1
6
2
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
6
0
6
0
0
0
Jornada: 3
Begosa-Cártama - Inacua-Volvo
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 Cartama
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-Volvo
- Rafael Guillén
- Javier Huercano
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-Volvo
- José M. Moncayo
- Francisco Passas
6
0
6
2
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-Volvo
- Fran Hidalgo
- Miguel Gutiérrez
6
3
6
1
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-Volvo
- Carlos Boza Puya
- Natalia Garín
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 Cartama
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
6
4
6
2
0
0
Match Ball - Inacua-3
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Match Ball
Inacua-3
- Pareja 1 Tennis Team
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
7
5
6
2
0
0
0
1
Match Ball
Inacua-3
- Pareja 2 Tennis Team
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
1
6
6
4
3
6
1
0
Match Ball
Inacua-3
- Bryan Caballero
- Fran Caballero
6
0
6
2
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Inacua-3
- Tim Methfessel
- Florent Angue
6
1
6
2
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Inacua-3
- César Narvaez
- Paco Garín
6
1
6
4
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Inacua-3
- David Bautista
- Alfonso Manzano
6
1
6
0
0
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande - Tennis Rincón
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón
- Manuel Durán
- Julián Roldán
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón
- Pablo Garcia
- Matías Toril
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón
- Juan M. Benitez
- María Canto
6
2
6
2
0
0
0
1
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón
- Antonio Rueda
- Nacho Durán
1
6
6
7
0
0
0
1
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
4
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
2
6
3
6
0
0
Benalmádena 1 - Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Alessandro Giannini
- Nicolas Pires
7
6
3
6
6
2
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Tarek Cortés
- Fran Ramos
1
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Alejandro Marín
- Alberto García
3
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Francisco Díaz M
- Miguel Angel García
6
7
7
5
6
4
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pareja 1 B1
- Pareja 1 CTM1
2
6
5
7
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pareja 2 B1
- Pareja 2 CTM1
3
6
0
6
0
0
Jornada: 4
Inacua-Volvo - E.M Alhaurín el Grande
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Natalia Garín
- Jesus Marmolejo
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
1
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Francisco Passas
- Manuel Durán
6
7
2
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Ivan Pacheco
- Francisco J. Garcia
1
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Rubén Fernández
- Pablo Castañeyra
0
6
0
6
0
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building - Match Ball
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Match Ball
- Jose Luis Palacín
- Borja Prados
2
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Match Ball
- Pareja 1 CTM1
- Pareja 1 Tennis Team
6
7
3
6
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Match Ball
- Pareja 2 CTM1
- Pareja 2 Tennis Team
6
1
6
4
0
0
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Match Ball
- Fran Ramos
- Bryan Caballero
3
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Match Ball
- Alberto García
- Tim Methfessel
3
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Match Ball
- Miguel Angel García
- César Narvaez
6
7
5
7
0
0
Tennis Rincón - Benalmádena 1
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Benalmádena 1
- Julián Roldán
- Alessandro Giannini
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Benalmádena 1
- Ana del Castillo
- Javier Morales
4
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Benalmádena 1
- María Canto
- Tarek Cortés
3
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Benalmádena 1
- David García
- Alejandro Marín
6
1
6
1
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 B1
5
7
4
6
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 B1
6
3
6
0
0
0
Begosa-Cártama - Inacua-3
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-3
- Francisco Díaz
- Jorge Parrés
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-3
- Juan Carlos Boza
- Jorge Wolek
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-3
- Rafael Guillén
- Fran Caballero
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-3
- José M. Moncayo
- Florent Angue
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-3
- Pareja 1 Cartama
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Inacua-3
- Pareja 2 Cartama
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
6
0
6
0
0
0
Jornada: 5
E.M Alhaurín el Grande - Benalmádena 1
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 1 B1
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 2 B1
6
3
6
2
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Benalmádena 1
- Pablo Garcia
- Alessandro Giannini
6
4
3
6
6
3
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Benalmádena 1
- Francisco J. Garcia
- Tarek Cortés
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Benalmádena 1
- Pablo Castañeyra
- Alejandro Marín
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Benalmádena 1
- Jose . Plaza
- Marco A. Hurtado
6
3
6
0
0
0
Inacua-3 - Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Florent Angue
- Fran Ramos
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Amar Atasi
- Alberto García
6
4
2
6
6
10
0
1
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Jesús Oña
- David García Valverde
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
- Pareja 1 CTM1
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
- Pareja 2 CTM1
2
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-3
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
- Fran Caballero
- Nicolas Pires
6
4
5
7
6
7
E.M Alhaurín el Grande - Begosa-Cártama
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Begosa-Cártama
- Jose . Plaza
- Bernardo Cabello
6
3
6
2
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Begosa-Cártama
- Antonio Rueda
- Fran Hidalgo
6
4
6
4
0
0
0
1
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 1 Cartama
3
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
- Pareja 2 Cartama
7
5
6
0
0
0
0
1
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Begosa-Cártama
- Manuel Durán
- Juan Carlos Boza
2
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
Begosa-Cártama
- Pablo Castañeyra
- José M. Moncayo
6
0
6
1
0
0
Match Ball - Tennis Rincón
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Match Ball
Tennis Rincón
- Tim Methfessel
- David García
4
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Match Ball
Tennis Rincón
- César Narvaez
- Julián Palomo
3
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Tennis Rincón
- David Bautista
- Matías Toril
7
6
6
2
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Tennis Rincón
- Javier Ortega
- Julián Roldán
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 Tennis Team
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
7
5
6
2
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 Tennis Team
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
2
6
6
2
10
4
Jornada: 6
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building - Begosa-Cártama
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Begosa-Cártama
- Nicolas Pires
- Francisco Díaz
6
7
2
6
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Begosa-Cártama
- Fran Ramos
- Juan Carlos Boza
6
1
6
2
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Begosa-Cártama
- Miguel Angel García
- Rafael Guillén
6
2
7
6
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Begosa-Cártama
- David García Valverde
- Fran Hidalgo
3
6
6
2
6
2
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 1 CTM1
- Pareja 1 Cartama
6
3
6
2
0
0
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 2 CTM1
- Pareja 2 Cartama
6
3
6
1
0
0
Inacua-Volvo - Match Ball
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Match Ball
- Mané Muñoz
- Bryan Caballero
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Match Ball
- Javier Huercano
- Tim Methfessel
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Match Ball
- Antonio Portillo
- César Narvaez
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Match Ball
- Cristobal Linero
- David Bautista
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Match Ball
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 Tennis Team
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Match Ball
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 Tennis Team
0
6
0
6
0
0
Jornada: 7
Begosa-Cártama - Benalmádena 1
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 1
- Juan Carlos Boza
- Javier Morales
6
3
6
7
6
4
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 1
- Rafael Guillén
- Francisco Díaz M
6
3
6
1
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 1
- Carlos Boza Puya
- Marco A. Hurtado
6
3
6
4
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 1
- Valentín Roldán
- Noelia González
6
3
6
3
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 1 Cartama
- Pareja 1 B1
7
6
6
4
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 2 Cartama
- Pareja 2 B1
6
0
6
4
0
0
Inacua-Volvo - Inacua-3
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Inacua-3
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 2 Inacua 3
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Inacua-3
- Ivan Pacheco
- Alfonso Manzano
2
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Inacua-3
- Antonio Portillo
- Florent Angue
6
0
6
3
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Inacua-3
- Francisco Passas
- Fran Caballero
2
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Volvo
Inacua-3
- Pablo Miki
- Paco Garín
6
0
4
6
6
4
0
1
Inacua-Volvo
Inacua-3
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Volvo
- Pareja 1 Inacua 3
3
6
6
4
9
11
Match Ball - E.M Alhaurín el Grande
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Match Ball
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Bryan Caballero
- Francisco J. Garcia
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Tim Methfessel
- Miguel Serrano
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- César Narvaez
- Manuel Durán
6
3
6
1
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- David Bautista
- Pablo Castañeyra
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 1 Tennis Team
- Pareja 1 E.M. Alhaurín G
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Match Ball
E.M Alhaurín el Grande
- Pareja 2 Tennis Team
- Pareja 2 E.M. Alhaurín G
6
0
6
0
0
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building - Tennis Rincón
G. Equipo (3) Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Tennis Rincón
- Nicolas Pires
- Julián Roldán
7
6
4
6
10
6
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Tennis Rincón
- Fran Ramos
- Julián Palomo
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Tennis Rincón
- Miguel Angel García
- Matías Toril
6
0
3
6
3
10
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Tennis Rincón
- David García Valverde
- Nacho Durán
6
4
3
6
4
10
1
0
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 CTM1
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
6
0
6
3
0
0
0
1
Ctm1 Costadelsol Building
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 CTM1
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
3
6
3
6
0
0