5ª Liga de Tenis por Equipos Málaga

Equipos PJ PG PP JF JC DJ P.
Ferrara 42 35 7 499 247 252 112
Lew Hoad 42 32 10 489 316 173 106
Torremolinos 42 22 20 429 379 50 86
Valssport Cónsul 42 21 21 337 401 -64 84
Begosa-Cártama 42 20 22 390 418 -28 82
Nacualinos 42 17 25 396 449 -53 76
Alhaurín de la Torre 42 14 28 319 447 -128 70
Benalmádena 2 42 7 35 227 429 -202 56
336 168 168 3,086.00 3,086.00 0.00 672

Partidos Equipo 5

Jornada: 1
Begosa-Cártama
Ferrara
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Begosa-Cártama
Ferrara
- Rafael Guillén
- Pedro J. Laredo
0
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Begosa-Cártama
Ferrara
- Juan Carlos Boza
- Nacho Herrera
1
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Begosa-Cártama
Ferrara
- José M. Moncayo
- Fco Javier Rodríguez
1
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Begosa-Cártama
Ferrara
- Francisco Benítez
- Gregorio A. Campos
2
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Ferrara
- Pareja 1 Cartama
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
7
5
7
5
0
0
0
1
Begosa-Cártama
Ferrara
- Pareja 2 Cartama
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
5
7
0
6
0
0
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Kiko Villalón
- José Martín ALT
4
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Antonio Barbero
- Pablo Guerrero ALT
5
7
5
7
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Alejandro García
- José C. García
6
4
4
6
6
4
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- A. Hinojosa
- Juan C. Cubero
6
7
0
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 VC
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
6
4
0
6
4
6
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 VC
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
6
2
6
4
0
0
Lew Hoad
Benalmádena 2
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Lew Hoad
Benalmádena 2
- Alejandro Gómez
- Juan P. Manzano
6
3
6
3
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Benalmádena 2
- Jéremy Pérez
- Samuel Stone
6
2
6
3
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Benalmádena 2
- Raúl Lorente
- Juan Rambla
6
3
6
0
0
0
0
1
Lew Hoad
Benalmádena 2
- Leo Ramos
- Antonio Novoa
5
7
4
6
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 1 LH
- Pareja 1 B2
4
6
6
3
6
3
1
0
Lew Hoad
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 2 LH
- Pareja 2 B2
6
1
6
0
0
0
Torremolinos
Nacualinos
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Torremolinos
Nacualinos
- Joaquín López
- Roberto Zambrana
4
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Nacualinos
- Alberto Gutiérrez
- Daniel del Olmo
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Nacualinos
- José A. Prados
- Salvador Ruíz M.
1
6
6
1
7
5
1
0
Torremolinos
Nacualinos
- Francisco Cabello
- Manuel Ramírez
7
5
6
4
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 T1
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
4
6
6
7
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 T1
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
7
6
4
6
5
7
Jornada: 2
Torremolinos
Begosa-Cártama
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Torremolinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Joaquín López
- Francisco Díaz
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Alberto Gutiérrez
- José M. Moncayo
6
2
6
0
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Begosa-Cártama
- José A. Prados
- Bernardo Cabello
4
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Robin Cuesta
- Carlos Boza Puya
6
4
6
4
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 1 T1
- Pareja 1 Cartama
6
4
3
6
4
6
1
0
Torremolinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 2 T1
- Pareja 2 Cartama
6
4
7
1
0
0
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Samuel Stone
- Roberto Zambrana
4
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Cecilio López
- Alejandro Ortiz
3
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Juan Rambla
- Salvador Ruíz M.
6
3
6
4
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Antonio Novoa
- Fernando Díaz
6
4
6
2
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 B2
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
1
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 B2
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
2
6
1
6
0
0
Ferrara
Valssport Cónsul
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Ferrara
Valssport Cónsul
- Pedro J. Laredo
- Alejandro Morales
6
2
4
6
4
6
1
0
Ferrara
Valssport Cónsul
- Nacho Herrera
- Antonio Barbero
6
1
6
3
0
0
0
1
Ferrara
Valssport Cónsul
- Raúl Aguilar
- Alejandro García
0
6
6
2
2
6
1
0
Ferrara
Valssport Cónsul
- José Navarta
- Iván Álvarez
6
3
6
1
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
- Pareja 1 VC
7
6
5
7
6
1
1
0
Ferrara
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
- Pareja 2 VC
6
3
6
2
0
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Lew Hoad
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Lew Hoad
- José Martín ALT
- Alejandro Gómez
6
7
0
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Lew Hoad
- José M. González
- Sergio González
3
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Lew Hoad
- Juan C. Cubero
- Raúl Lorente
1
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Lew Hoad
- Manuel Barrionuevo
- Juan J. Pérez
4
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 LH
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 LH
1
6
2
6
0
0
Jornada: 3
Nacualinos
Begosa-Cártama
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Nacualinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Roberto Zambrana
- Francisco Díaz
3
6
6
4
6
4
0
1
Nacualinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Salvador Ruíz M.
- Juan Carlos Boza
2
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Fernando Díaz
- Bernardo Cabello
6
3
2
6
4
6
0
1
Nacualinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Manuel Ramírez
- Fran Hidalgo
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 Cartama
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 Cartama
7
5
5
7
3
6
Benalmádena 2
Alhaurín de la Torre
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Juan P. Manzano
- José Martín ALT
6
7
4
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Samuel Stone
- Pablo Guerrero ALT
4
6
6
3
6
10
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Cecilio López
- Juan C. Cubero
6
4
6
3
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Antonio Novoa
- José L. Romero
6
4
6
1
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 B2
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
4
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 B2
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
1
6
0
6
0
0
Torremolinos
Valssport Cónsul
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Torremolinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Joaquín López
- Kiko Villalón
6
1
6
2
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Valssport Cónsul
- José A. Prados
- Antonio Barbero
7
5
6
3
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Francisco Cabello
- Iván Álvarez
6
2
6
2
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Robin Cuesta
- Fran Hinojosa
0
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 1 T1
- Pareja 1 VC
3
6
6
7
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 2 T1
- Pareja 2 VC
6
4
6
3
0
0
Lew Hoad
Ferrara
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Lew Hoad
Ferrara
- Gustavo Gutiérrez
- Pedro J. Laredo
6
4
5
7
6
4
1
0
Lew Hoad
Ferrara
- Sergio González
- Nacho Herrera
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Ferrara
- Raúl Lorente
- Raúl Aguilar
6
3
6
0
0
0
0
1
Lew Hoad
Ferrara
- Juan J. Pérez
- José Navarta
0
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Lew Hoad
Ferrara
- Pareja 1 LH
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
3
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Lew Hoad
Ferrara
- Pareja 2 LH
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
1
6
3
6
0
0
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Salvador Ruíz M.
- Pablo Guerrero ALT
3
6
2
6
0
0
Jornada: 4
Begosa-Cártama
Valssport Cónsul
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Begosa-Cártama
Valssport Cónsul
- Rafael Guillén
- Alejandro Morales
5
7
6
7
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Valssport Cónsul
- Juan Carlos Boza
- Antonio Barbero
4
6
6
2
6
3
0
1
Begosa-Cártama
Valssport Cónsul
- José M. Moncayo
- Alejandro García
2
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Valssport Cónsul
- Bernardo Cabello
- A. Hinojosa
6
3
6
3
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 1 Cartama
- Pareja 1 VC
6
4
5
7
6
0
0
1
Begosa-Cártama
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 2 Cartama
- Pareja 2 VC
3
6
6
4
4
6
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Roberto Zambrana
- José Martín ALT
6
2
6
3
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Alejandro Ortiz
- José M. González
3
6
4
6
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Manuel Ramírez
- Manuel Barrionuevo
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
6
0
6
3
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
3
6
5
7
0
0
Ferrara
Benalmádena 2
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Ferrara
Benalmádena 2
- Pedro J. Laredo
- Samuel Stone
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Benalmádena 2
- Nacho Herrera
- Cecilio López
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Benalmádena 2
- Raúl Aguilar
- Juan Rambla
6
0
6
2
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Benalmádena 2
- José Navarta
- Miguel Galán B
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
- Pareja 1 B2
6
4
6
4
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
- Pareja 2 B2
6
1
6
0
0
0
Torremolinos
Lew Hoad
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Torremolinos
Lew Hoad
- Joaquín López
- Jéremy Pérez
5
7
3
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Lew Hoad
- José A. Prados
- Alejandro Gómez
3
6
6
7
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Lew Hoad
- Antonio Arroyo
- Juán Alarcón
3
6
6
7
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Lew Hoad
- Juanki Rico
- Juan J. Pérez
1
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 1 T1
- Pareja 1 LH
2
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 2 T1
- Pareja 2 LH
6
1
4
6
7
6
Jornada: 5
Lew Hoad
Begosa-Cártama
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Lew Hoad
Begosa-Cártama
- Jéremy Pérez
- Francisco Díaz
6
0
6
3
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Begosa-Cártama
- Leo Ramos
- José M. Moncayo
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Begosa-Cártama
- José A. Llorens
- Francisco Benítez
6
2
6
2
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Begosa-Cártama
- Javier Morales LH
- Valentín Roldán
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 1 LH
- Pareja 1 Cartama
7
5
6
2
0
0
1
0
Lew Hoad
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 2 LH
- Pareja 2 Cartama
6
1
6
1
0
0
Benalmádena 2
Torremolinos
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Torremolinos
- Samuel Stone
- Joaquín López
6
3
1
6
5
7
1
0
Benalmádena 2
Torremolinos
- Cecilio López
- Robin Cuesta
6
7
6
0
6
4
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Torremolinos
- Antonio Novoa
- Antonio Arroyo
3
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Torremolinos
- Miguel Galán B
- Juanki Rico
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Torremolinos
- Pareja 1 B2
- Pareja 1 T1
1
6
5
7
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Torremolinos
- Pareja 2 B2
- Pareja 2 T1
1
6
1
6
0
0
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- Alejandro Morales
- Roberto Zambrana
0
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- A. Hinojosa
- Daniel del Olmo
6
3
6
2
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- Iván Álvarez
- Alejandro Ortiz
3
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- Fran Hinojosa
- Fernando Díaz
6
3
6
3
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 VC
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
5
7
2
6
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 VC
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
6
1
6
4
0
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Ferrara
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Ferrara
- José M. González
- Pedro J. Laredo
2
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Ferrara
- Juan C. Cubero
- Nacho Herrera
4
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Ferrara
- Manuel Barrionuevo
- Fco Carmona
3
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Ferrara
- José L. Romero
- José Navarta
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Ferrara
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
3
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Ferrara
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
2
6
3
6
0
0
Jornada: 6
Torremolinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Torremolinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Joaquín López
- Manuel Barrionuevo
6
0
6
3
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- José A. Prados
- José L. Romero
6
1
6
2
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Francisco Cabello
- Manuel Olea
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Robin Cuesta
- Isa Ramírez
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
1
Torremolinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 T1
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
2
6
5
7
0
0
1
0
Torremolinos
Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 T1
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
6
2
6
0
0
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 2
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 2
- Rafael Guillén
- Samuel Stone
7
6
6
0
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 2
- Bernardo Cabello
- Cecilio López
6
2
5
7
6
0
0
1
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 2
- Fran Hidalgo
- Antonio Novoa
4
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 2
- Francisco Benítez
- Miguel Galán B
6
2
6
2
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 1 Cartama
- Pareja 1 B2
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Begosa-Cártama
Benalmádena 2
- Pareja 2 Cartama
- Pareja 2 B2
6
0
6
1
0
0
Ferrara
Nacualinos
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Ferrara
Nacualinos
- Nacho Herrera
- Roberto Zambrana
7
5
6
0
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Nacualinos
- Raúl Aguilar
- Alejandro Ortiz
6
1
6
3
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Nacualinos
- Fco Carmona
- Salvador Ruíz M.
6
1
6
2
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Nacualinos
- José Navarta
- Fernando Díaz
6
0
6
4
0
0
0
1
Ferrara
Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
6
3
5
7
6
10
1
0
Ferrara
Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
6
1
6
2
0
0
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- Kiko Villalón
- Jéremy Pérez
7
6
2
6
6
2
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- Antonio Barbero
- Leo Ramos
6
4
6
4
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- Alejandro García
- José A. Llorens
6
2
6
3
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- A. Hinojosa
- Juan J. Pérez
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 2 VC
- Pareja 2 LH
3
6
1
6
0
0
Jornada: 7
Ferrara
Torremolinos
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Ferrara
Torremolinos
- Pedro J. Laredo
- Joaquín López
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Torremolinos
- Nacho Herrera
- José A. Prados
7
5
6
2
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Torremolinos
- Raúl Aguilar
- Francisco Cabello
6
3
6
2
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Torremolinos
- José Navarta
- Juanki Rico
6
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Torremolinos
- Pareja 1 Ferrara
- Pareja 1 T1
6
1
7
5
0
0
1
0
Ferrara
Torremolinos
- Pareja 2 Ferrara
- Pareja 2 T1
6
3
6
4
0
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Begosa-Cártama
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Begosa-Cártama
- José Martín ALT
- Juan Carlos Boza
6
3
6
7
3
6
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Begosa-Cártama
- José M. González
- José M. Moncayo
6
4
6
1
0
0
1
0
Alhaurín de la Torre
Begosa-Cártama
- Manuel Barrionuevo
- Bernardo Cabello
6
2
6
4
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Begosa-Cártama
- Manuel Olea
- Fran Hidalgo
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 1 Cartama
5
7
3
6
0
0
0
1
Alhaurín de la Torre
Begosa-Cártama
- Pareja 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
- Pareja 2 Cartama
2
6
1
6
0
0
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Juan P. Manzano
- Alejandro Morales
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Samuel Stone
- Kiko Villalón
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Cecilio López
- Antonio Barbero
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Juan Rambla
- Alejandro García
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 1 B2
- Pareja 1 VC
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 2 B2
- Pareja 2 VC
0
1
0
0
0
0
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Roberto Zambrana
- Alejandro Gómez
6
1
6
2
0
0
0
1
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Daniel del Olmo
- Leo Ramos
6
4
3
6
4
6
0
1
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Salvador Ruíz M.
- Juán Alarcón
5
7
2
6
0
0
1
0
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Fernando Díaz
- Alejandro García LH
3
6
7
6
6
2
0
1
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 1 Nacualinos
- Pareja 1 LH
7
5
6
7
6
10
0
1
Nacualinos
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 2 Nacualinos
- Pareja 2 LH
2
6
3
6
0
0
Jornada: 9
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
G. Equipos Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Lew Hoad
- Pareja 1 VC
- Pareja 1 LH
3
6
0
6
0
0