2ª Liga por Equipos Málaga

Equipo PJ PGE PPE JF JC DJ P.
Inacua-Tiebreak 30 25 5 366 175 191 80
Inacua AC SCH 30 21 9 297 178 119 72
Benalmádena 1 30 16 14 313 299 14 62
Tennis Rincón 30 12 18 250 299 -49 54
Valssport Cónsul 30 11 19 253 343 -90 52
Cortijo Alto 2 30 5 25 144 329 -185 40
180 90 90 1,623.00 1,623.00 0.00 360

Partidos Equipo 2

Jornada: 1
Equipo: Inacua AC SCH
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto 2
- Oscar Lanceta
- Alonso Aranda
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto 2
- Hugo Linares
- Fernando Arjona
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto 2
- Fernando Moreno
- Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 CA 2
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 CA 2
6
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Cortijo Alto 2
- Javier Garcia
- Joaquín Solera
6
2
6
3
0
0
Equipo: Benalmádena 1
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Alessandro Giannini
- Ernesto López
6
3
4
6
6
3
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Francisco Trujillo P
- Francisco Torrres
7
6
5
7
6
4
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Alejandro Marín
- Sebastián Ponce
3
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Paco Diez B
- Carlos Silva
1
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 1 B1
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 2 B1
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
1
6
1
6
0
0
Equipo: Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Benalmádena 1
- Alonso Aranda
- Alessandro Giannini
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Benalmádena 1
- Fernando Arjona
- Alejandro Marín
4
6
6
3
0
1
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Benalmádena 1
- Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
- Paco Diez B
3
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Benalmádena 1
- Diego Paz
- Noelia González
6
4
3
6
1
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 B1
3
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 B1
0
6
4
6
0
0
Equipo: Valssport Cónsul
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Tennis Rincón
- Antonio Fajardo
- Fermín Romero
2
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Tennis Rincón
- Kiko Villalón
- Carlos Donnelly
6
4
0
6
6
2
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Tennis Rincón
- Iván Álvarez
- José Reina
5
7
6
7
0
0
1
0
Valssport Cónsul
Tennis Rincón
- A. Hinojosa
- Julián Roldán
3
6
6
2
7
5
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 VC
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
1
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 VC
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
4
6
1
6
0
0
Jornada: 18
Equipo: Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3

no jugado
Cortijo Alto 2
Benalmádena 1
- Joaquín Solera
- Tarek Cortés
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Cortijo Alto 2
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 B1
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Fernando Arjona
- Kiko Villalón
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Alonso Aranda
- Kiko Villalón
0
0
0
0
0
0
Equipo: Inacua-Tiebreak
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3

no jugado
Inacua-Tiebreak
Cortijo Alto 2
- Francisco Torrres
- Alonso Aranda
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Inacua-Tiebreak
Benalmádena 1
- Sebastián Ponce
- Alejandro Marín
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Inacua-Tiebreak
Benalmádena 1
- Ernesto López
- Alessandro Giannini
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Inacua-Tiebreak
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 2 B1
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Inacua-Tiebreak
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 1 B1
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Inacua-Tiebreak
Inacua AC SCH
- Álvaro Martos
- Javier Risoto
0
0
0
0
0
0
Equipo: Inacua AC SCH
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3

no jugado
Inacua AC SCH
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Alejandro Cosano
- Sebastián Ponce
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Inacua AC SCH
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Javier Huercano
- Germán Roldán
0
0
0
0
0
0

no jugado
Inacua AC SCH
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Jaime Gutiérrez
- Carlos Silva
0
0
0
0
0
0
Equipo: Benalmádena 1
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3

no jugado
Benalmádena 1
Cortijo Alto 2
- Noelia González
- Diego Paz
0
0
0
0
0
0
Equipo:
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3

no jugado

Valssport Cónsul
- -
- Iván Álvarez
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jornada: 2
Equipo: Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3

no jugado
Cortijo Alto 2
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 B1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Equipo: Valssport Cónsul
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua AC SCH
- Antonio Fajardo
- Hugo Linares
6
4
2
6
1
6
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua AC SCH
- Kiko Villalón
- Oscar Lanceta
1
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua AC SCH
- Iván Álvarez
- Javier Risoto
2
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua AC SCH
- José C. López M
- Alejandro Cosano
2
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 VC
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
1
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 VC
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
2
6
5
7
0
0
Equipo: Tennis Rincón
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Fermín Romero
- Ernesto López
7
6
2
6
6
1
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Paco Bueno Jr.
- Sebastián Ponce
3
6
3
6
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Tiebreak
- José Reina
- Carlos Silva
7
5
7
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Julián Roldán
- Álvaro Martos
0
6
0
6
-
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
4
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
3
6
6
4
4
6
Jornada: 3
Equipo: Inacua-Tiebreak
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Cortijo Alto 2
- Ernesto Moreno
- Alonso Aranda
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Cortijo Alto 2
- José C. Aguilera
- Fernando Arjona
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Cortijo Alto 2
- Francisco Torrres
- Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Cortijo Alto 2
- Germán Roldán
- Diego Paz
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 1 CA 2
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Cortijo Alto 2
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 2 CA 2
7
6
6
3
0
0
Equipo: Benalmádena 1
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Valssport Cónsul
- Alessandro Giannini
- Kiko Villalón
4
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Valssport Cónsul
- Francisco Trujillo P
- Iván Álvarez
6
3
6
1
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Valssport Cónsul
- Alejandro Marín
- A. Hinojosa
6
7
6
2
4
6
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Valssport Cónsul
- Tarek Cortés
- Gabriel Vargas
6
4
4
6
4
6
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 1 B1
- Pareja 1 VC
6
3
7
5
0
0
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 2 B1
- Pareja 2 VC
2
6
5
7
0
0
Equipo: Tennis Rincón
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Inacua AC SCH
- Fermín Romero
- Oscar Lanceta
2
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Inacua AC SCH
- José Reina
- Jorge F. De la Cruz
1
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Inacua AC SCH
- Carlos Donnelly
- Fernando Moreno
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Inacua AC SCH
- Julián Roldán
- Javier Risoto
2
6
3
6
0
0
0
1
Tennis Rincón
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
0
6
0
6
0
0
1
0
Tennis Rincón
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
6
0
6
0
0
0
Jornada: 5
Equipo: Benalmádena 1
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Benalmádena 1
Tennis Rincón
- Alessandro Giannini
- Fermín Romero
6
7
6
3
3
6
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Tennis Rincón
- Carlos David
- Carlos Donnelly
6
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Tennis Rincón
- Francisco Trujillo P
- José Reina
6
4
5
7
6
3
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Tennis Rincón
- Alejandro Marín
- Julián Roldán
7
6
3
6
6
4
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 B1
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
6
2
6
2
0
0
1
0
Benalmádena 1
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 B1
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
6
0
6
0
0
0
Equipo: Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 VC
6
7
2
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 VC
1
6
4
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Fernando Arjona
- Kiko Villalón
1
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
- A. Hinojosa
2
6
6
2
7
6
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Joaquín Solera
- Gabriel Vargas
3
6
6
4
6
7
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Valssport Cónsul
- Javier González CA
- Fran Hinojosa
1
6
1
6
0
0
Equipo: Inacua-Tiebreak
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Inacua AC SCH
- José C. Aguilera
- Fernando Moreno
6
4
6
4
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Inacua AC SCH
- Francisco Torrres
- Javier Risoto
1
6
6
3
6
0
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Inacua AC SCH
- Germán Roldán
- Javier Huercano
6
1
6
1
0
0
0
1
Inacua-Tiebreak
Inacua AC SCH
- Carlos Silva
- Jaime Gutiérrez
2
6
2
6
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Inacua-Tiebreak
Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
6
0
6
0
0
0
Jornada: 4
Equipo: Cortijo Alto 2
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 1 CA 2
- Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
0
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón
- Pareja 2 CA 2
- Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón
- Alonso Aranda
- Fermín Romero
1
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón
- Joaquín Solera
- Julián Roldán
1
6
1
6
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón
- Fernando Arjona
- Carlos Donnelly
6
0
6
0
0
0
1
0
Cortijo Alto 2
Tennis Rincón
- Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
- José Reina
6
0
6
0
0
0
Equipo: Valssport Cónsul
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Kiko Villalón
- Ernesto Moreno
5
7
6
7
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Iván Álvarez
- José C. Aguilera
3
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua-Tiebreak
- José C. López M
- Francisco Torrres
0
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Gabriel Vargas
- Carlos Silva
3
6
1
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 1 VC
- Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
1
6
2
6
0
0
0
1
Valssport Cónsul
Inacua-Tiebreak
- Pareja 2 VC
- Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
1
6
5
7
0
0
Equipo: Inacua AC SCH
G. Equipo2 Jugadores Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Benalmádena 1
- Hugo Linares
- Alessandro Giannini
6
3
6
2
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Benalmádena 1
- Oscar Lanceta
- Carlos David
6
0
6
3
0
0
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Benalmádena 1
- Jorge F. De la Cruz
- Francisco Trujillo P
6
1
6
1
0
0
0
1
Inacua AC SCH
Benalmádena 1
- Javier Risoto
- Tarek Cortés
7
5
2
6
1
6
1
0
Inacua AC SCH
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 1 B1
6
0
4
6
6
2
0
1
Inacua AC SCH
Benalmádena 1
- Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
- Pareja 2 B1
3
6
4
6
0
0

Resultados Equipo 2ª liga

Jornada: 1
Gr: 2
Equipos P1 P2 P3 P4 PD1 PD2
- Valssport Cónsul
- Tennis Rincón
0 - Antonio Fajardo
2 - Fermín Romero
2 - Kiko Villalón
1 - Carlos Donnelly
0 - Iván Álvarez
2 - José Reina
2 - A. Hinojosa
1 - Julián Roldán
0 - Pareja 1 VC
2 - Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
0 - Pareja 2 VC
2 - Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
- Inacua AC SCH
- Cortijo Alto 2
2 - Oscar Lanceta
0 - Alonso Aranda
2 - Hugo Linares
0 - Fernando Arjona
2 - Fernando Moreno
0 - Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
2 - Javier Garcia
0 - Joaquín Solera
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
0 - Pareja 1 CA 2
2 - Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
0 - Pareja 2 CA 2
- Benalmádena 1
- Inacua-Tiebreak
2 - Alessandro Giannini
1 - Ernesto López
2 - Francisco Trujillo P
1 - Francisco Torrres
0 - Alejandro Marín
2 - Sebastián Ponce
0 - Paco Diez B
2 - Carlos Silva
0 - Pareja 1 B1
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
0 - Pareja 2 B1
2 - Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
Jornada: 2
Gr: 2
Equipos P1 P2 P3 P4 PD1 PD2
- Cortijo Alto 2
- Benalmádena 1
0 - Alonso Aranda
2 - Alessandro Giannini
1 - Fernando Arjona
2 - Alejandro Marín
0 - Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
2 - Paco Diez B
2 - Diego Paz
1 - Noelia González
0 - Pareja 1 CA 2
0 - Pareja 1 B1
0 - Pareja 1 CA 2
2 - Pareja 1 B1
0 - Pareja 2 CA 2
0 - Pareja 2 B1
0 - Pareja 2 CA 2
2 - Pareja 2 B1
- Valssport Cónsul
- Inacua AC SCH
1 - Antonio Fajardo
2 - Hugo Linares
0 - Kiko Villalón
2 - Oscar Lanceta
0 - Iván Álvarez
2 - Javier Risoto
0 - José C. López M
2 - Alejandro Cosano
0 - Pareja 1 VC
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
0 - Pareja 2 VC
2 - Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
- Tennis Rincón
- Inacua-Tiebreak
2 - Fermín Romero
1 - Ernesto López
0 - Paco Bueno Jr.
2 - Sebastián Ponce
2 - José Reina
0 - Carlos Silva
0 - Julián Roldán
2 - Álvaro Martos
0 - Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
1 - Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
2 - Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
Jornada: 3
Gr: 2
Equipos P1 P2 P3 P4 PD1 PD2
- Tennis Rincón
- Inacua AC SCH
0 - Fermín Romero
2 - Oscar Lanceta
0 - José Reina
2 - Jorge F. De la Cruz
2 - Carlos Donnelly
0 - Fernando Moreno
0 - Julián Roldán
2 - Javier Risoto
0 - Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
2 - Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
0 - Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
- Benalmádena 1
- Valssport Cónsul
0 - Alessandro Giannini
2 - Kiko Villalón
2 - Francisco Trujillo P
0 - Iván Álvarez
1 - Alejandro Marín
2 - A. Hinojosa
1 - Tarek Cortés
2 - Gabriel Vargas
2 - Pareja 1 B1
0 - Pareja 1 VC
0 - Pareja 2 B1
2 - Pareja 2 VC
- Inacua-Tiebreak
- Cortijo Alto 2
2 - Ernesto Moreno
0 - Alonso Aranda
2 - José C. Aguilera
0 - Fernando Arjona
2 - Francisco Torrres
0 - Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
2 - Germán Roldán
0 - Diego Paz
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
0 - Pareja 1 CA 2
2 - Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
0 - Pareja 2 CA 2
Jornada: 4
Gr: 2
Equipos P1 P2 P3 P4 PD1 PD2
- Cortijo Alto 2
- Tennis Rincón
0 - Alonso Aranda
2 - Fermín Romero
0 - Joaquín Solera
2 - Julián Roldán
2 - Fernando Arjona
0 - Carlos Donnelly
2 - Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
0 - José Reina
0 - Pareja 1 CA 2
2 - Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
2 - Pareja 2 CA 2
0 - Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
- Valssport Cónsul
- Inacua-Tiebreak
0 - Kiko Villalón
2 - Ernesto Moreno
0 - Iván Álvarez
2 - José C. Aguilera
0 - José C. López M
2 - Francisco Torrres
0 - Gabriel Vargas
2 - Carlos Silva
0 - Pareja 1 VC
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
0 - Pareja 2 VC
2 - Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
- Inacua AC SCH
- Benalmádena 1
2 - Hugo Linares
0 - Alessandro Giannini
2 - Oscar Lanceta
0 - Carlos David
2 - Jorge F. De la Cruz
0 - Francisco Trujillo P
1 - Javier Risoto
2 - Tarek Cortés
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
1 - Pareja 1 B1
0 - Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
2 - Pareja 2 B1
Jornada: 5
Gr: 2
Equipos P1 P2 P3 P4 PD1 PD2
- Benalmádena 1
- Tennis Rincón
1 - Alessandro Giannini
2 - Fermín Romero
2 - Carlos David
0 - Carlos Donnelly
2 - Francisco Trujillo P
1 - José Reina
2 - Alejandro Marín
1 - Julián Roldán
2 - Pareja 1 B1
0 - Pareja 1 Tennis Rincón
2 - Pareja 2 B1
0 - Pareja 2 Tennis Rincón
- Inacua-Tiebreak
- Inacua AC SCH
2 - José C. Aguilera
0 - Fernando Moreno
2 - Francisco Torrres
1 - Javier Risoto
2 - Germán Roldán
0 - Javier Huercano
0 - Álvaro Martos
0 - Javier Risoto
0 - Carlos Silva
2 - Jaime Gutiérrez
2 - Pareja 1 Inacua-Tiebreak
0 - Pareja 1 Inacua AC SCH
2 - Pareja 2 Inacua-Tiebreak
0 - Pareja 2 Inacua AC SCH
- Cortijo Alto 2
- Valssport Cónsul
0 - Fernando Arjona
2 - Kiko Villalón
2 - Antonio Jimenez Ruiz
1 - A. Hinojosa
1 - Joaquín Solera
2 - Gabriel Vargas
0 - Javier González CA
2 - Fran Hinojosa
0 - Pareja 1 CA 2
2 - Pareja 1 VC
0 - Pareja 2 CA 2
2 - Pareja 2 VC